Liste préliminaire des engagés:
Lotto Belisol
1.GALLOPIN Tony
2.BROECKX Stig
3.DE BIE Sean
4.DOCKX Gert
5.HANSEN Adam
6.VANENDERT Dennis
7.VANENDERT Jelle
8.WELLENS Tim
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11.ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
12.ALAPHILIPPE Julian
13.BAKELANTS Jan
14.GOłAś Michał
15.MEERSMAN Gianni
16.PAUWELS Serge
17.SERRY Pieter
18.VERONA Carlos
Movistar Team
21.VALVERDE Alejandro
22.IZAGIRRE Ion
23.ERVITI Imanol
24.HERRADA Jesús
25.HERRADA José
26.INTXAUSTI Beñat
27.ROJAS José Joaquín
28.VISCONTI Giovanni
Tinkoff-Saxo
31.ROCHE Nicolas
32.VALGREN Michael
33.HANSEN Jesper
34.HERNáNDEZ Jesús
35.KREUZIGER Roman
36.PAULINHO Sérgio
37.ROGERS Michael
38.ROVNY Ivan
AG2R La Mondiale
41.PERAUD Jean-Christophe
42.BARDET Romain
43.DUPONT Hubert
44.GASTAUER Ben
45.KERN Julian
46.MINARD Sébastien
47.MONTAGUTI Matteo
48.NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Team Katusha
51.RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
52.GUSEV Vladimir
53.KOLOBNEV Alexandr
54.KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
55.KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
56.LOSADA Alberto
57.MORENO Daniel
58.TROFIMOV Yuri
BMC Racing Team
61.GILBERT Philippe
62.VAN GARDEREN Tejay
63.ATAPUMA John Darwin
64.DILLIER Silvan
65.KOHLER Martin
66.OSS Daniel
67.STETINA Peter
68.VAN AVERMAET Greg
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
71.MOLLEMA Bauke
72.TEN DAM Laurens
73.BOOM Lars
74.CLEMENT Stef
75.HIVERT Jonathan
76.KRUIJSWIJK Steven
77.VAN EMDEN Jos
78.VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Team Sky
81.PORTE Richie
82.NIEVE Mikel
83.EARLE Nathan
84.KIRYIENKA Vasil
85.KNEES Christian
86.LOPEZ David
87.PATE Danny
88.ZANDIO Xabier
Trek Factory Racing
91.ZUBELDIA Haimar
92.SCHLECK Fränk
93.ALAFACI Eugenio
94.DEVOLDER Stijn
95.DIDIER Laurent
96.VAN POPPEL Boy
97.IRIZAR Markel
98.STUYVEN Jasper
Lampre-Merida
101.POZZATO Filippo
102.DURASEK Kristijan
103.FAVILLI Elia
104.POLANC Jan
105.RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
106.OLIVEIRA Nelson
107.SERPA Jose Rodolfo
108.VALLS Rafael
Orica GreenEDGE
111.ALBASINI Michael
112.GOSS Matthew
113.HOWSON Damien
114.HOWARD Leigh
115.KEUKELEIRE Jens
116.MOURIS Jens
117.YATES Adam
118.YATES Simon
Garmin Sharp
121.CARDOSO André
122.HOWES Alex
123.MARTIN Daniel
124.MORTON Lachlan
125.NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
126.NUYENS Nick
127.VAN BAARLE Dylan
128.VANSUMMEREN Johan
Team Giant-Shimano
131.BULGAC Brian [new]
132.CRADDOCK Lawson [new]
133.DAMUSEAU Thomas [new]
134.GESCHKE Simon [new]
135.HAGA Chad [new]
136.JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt [new]
137.OLIVIER Daan [new]
138.STAMSNIJDER Tom [new]
Astana Pro Team
141.WESTRA Lieuwe
142.FUGLSANG Jakob
143.AGNOLI Valerio
144.GRIVKO Andriy
145.IGLINSKIY Maxim
146.KANGERT Tanel
147.LANDA Mikel
148.LUTSENKO Alexey
Cannondale
151.SAGAN Peter
152.BETTIOL Alberto
153.BODNAR Maciej
154.DE MARCHI Alessandro
155.KOCH Michel
156.KOREN Kristijan
157.MARCATO Marco
158.MARINO Jean-Marc
FDJ.fr
161.FEDRIGO Pierrick
162.DELAGE Mickaël
163.ELISSONDE Kenny
164.JEANNESSON Arnold
165.ROUX Anthony
166.ROY Jérémy
167.VAUGRENARD Benoit
168.VICHOT Arthur
Team Europcar
171.ROLLAND Pierre
172.ARASHIRO Yukiya
173.GAUTIER Cyril
174.JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
175.PICHOT Alexandre
176.QUEMENEUR Perrig
177.SICARD Romain
178.VOECKLER Thomas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
181.ARROYO David
182.TXURRUKA Amets
183.ARAMENDIA Javier
184.BILBAO Pello
185.DOMAGALSKI Karol
186.GRIJALBA Fernando
187.MAS Lluís Guillermo
188.PIEDRA Antonio